Matches of the week

Data Evento Orario Competizione Girone/Serie Circolo
2023-03-2929/03/2023 PADELMANIACS VS ORZIVECCHI TEAM 21:30:0021:30
2023-03-2929/03/2023 A.P. ROSPETTO VS PADEL 82 21:00:0021:00
2023-03-2929/03/2023 REAL MADRINK VS BAR VIENNA 21:00:0021:00
2023-03-2929/03/2023 SPL-A VS STEFY WASH 21:00:0021:00
2023-03-2929/03/2023 SPORTING LOCURA VS PASTICCERIA ADORA' 20:30:0020:30
2023-03-2929/03/2023 LPR GALACTICOS VS I BRODYS 19:00:0019:00
2023-03-2929/03/2023 CIAO VS LAS BANDEJAS DEL BONTEMPI 18:30:0018:30
2023-03-3030/03/2023 BELUGA BOYS VS ECLIPSE PADEL TEAM 21:00:0021:00
2023-03-3030/03/2023 LA PADELA ENFIADA VS TOAST GOURMET 21:00:0021:00
2023-03-3030/03/2023 OPEN CAFE' VS CAMMELLACCI 21:00:0021:00
2023-03-3030/03/2023 RESTO DEL MAURY VS DAL PADEL ALLA BRACE 21:00:0021:00
2023-03-3030/03/2023 FAKE PADEL VS BORGONZOLA 20:00:0020:00
2023-03-3030/03/2023 92 STREET FOOD VS SPERA EBBASTA 19:00:0019:00
2023-03-3131/03/2023 LOS LEONES VS PADEL CELLAR 21:30:0021:30
2023-03-3131/03/2023 PADEL NOSTRO VS VILLANUOVA PADEL TEAM ASD 21:30:0021:30
2023-03-3131/03/2023 TOP TEAM VS CHICAS MALAS 21:30:0021:30
2023-03-3131/03/2023 PADELLA BOYS VS D.B.L.S. 21:00:0021:00
2023-03-3131/03/2023 GULLIVER VS PICKY BLINDERS 20:00:0020:00
2023-03-3131/03/2023 AQUILE SCHIACCIANTI VS LE GALANTICHE 19:00:0019:00
2023-03-3131/03/2023 FISIOTECH VS PADEL & PIRLO 19:00:0019:00
2023-03-3131/03/2023 LES ROCHERS VS PADELLOSE 19:00:0019:00
2023-03-3131/03/2023 LA STELLA VS THE SKY GIRLS 18:30:0018:30
2023-04-0303/04/2023 INGLORIUS PADEL VS LA PADELA ENFIADA 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0303/04/2023 JOGA BONITO VS A.P. ROSPETTO 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0303/04/2023 VILLANUOVA PADEL TEAM ASD VS REAL MADRINK 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0303/04/2023 LE GALANTICHE VS LAS BANDEJAS DEL BONTEMPI 20:30:0020:30
2023-04-0303/04/2023 CAMMELLACCI VS PADELLA BOYS 20:00:0020:00
2023-04-0404/04/2023 PASTICCERIA ADORA' VS GUSPORT 21:30:0021:30
2023-04-0404/04/2023 4 SALTI IN PADEL VS POMPADELLO 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0404/04/2023 ECLIPSE PADEL TEAM VS 25ZERO10 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0404/04/2023 PICKY BLINDERS VS TOP TEAM 19:30:0019:30
2023-04-0404/04/2023 MYRTHA PADEL VS RESTO DEL MAURY 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-0404/04/2023 STEFY WASH VS FISIOTECH 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-0404/04/2023 PADELLOSE VS PALOMA 18:30:0018:30
2023-04-0505/04/2023 BORGONZOLA VS PADEL MIX 21:30:0021:30
2023-04-0505/04/2023 I BRODYS VS SPL-A 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0505/04/2023 I BRODYS VS FISIOTECH 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0505/04/2023 QUE LOCURA VS PADELMANIACS 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0505/04/2023 SPERA EBBASTA VS GULLIVER 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0505/04/2023 SPADA TRANSFER VS BELUGA BOYS 19:30:0019:30
2023-04-0505/04/2023 I CHIQUITI VS SPORTING LOCURA 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-0606/04/2023 CHICAS MALAS VS LA STELLA 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0606/04/2023 MAURI’S ANGELS VS CIAO 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0606/04/2023 SHARK VS PADHELL 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0606/04/2023 THE SKY GIRLS VS 92 STREET FOOD 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0606/04/2023 D.B.L.S. VS GARAGE 776 20:00:0020:00
2023-04-0606/04/2023 DAL PADEL ALLA BRACE VS OUT SERVICE 20:00:0020:00
2023-04-0606/04/2023 EFC ACCIAI VS PIANTA CALZATURE 20:00:0020:00
2023-04-0606/04/2023 FAKE PADEL VS LOS ATOMICOS 20:00:0020:00
2023-04-0606/04/2023 PADEL CELLAR VS APPENA APPENA SCARSI 19:30:0019:30
2023-04-0707/04/2023 PADEL 82 VS PADEL NOSTRO 21:30:0021:30
2023-04-0707/04/2023 PADEL & PIRLO VS 25064 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-0707/04/2023 ORZIVECCHI TEAM VS LOS LEONES 19:30:0019:30
2023-04-0707/04/2023 AQUILE SCHIACCIANTI VS LES ROCHERS 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-0707/04/2023 BAR VIENNA VS LA VALLETTA S.C. 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-0707/04/2023 OTTICA LEONARDO VS LPR GALACTICOS 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-0707/04/2023 TOAST GOURMET VS OPEN CAFE' 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-0707/04/2023 GUSPORT VS I CHIQUITI 18:00:0018:00
2023-04-1010/04/2023 25ZERO10 VS SPADA TRANSFER 21:30:0021:30
2023-04-1010/04/2023 OUT SERVICE VS MYRTHA PADEL 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1010/04/2023 PADHELL VS FAKE PADEL 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1111/04/2023 LOS ATOMICOS VS BORGONZOLA 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1111/04/2023 PIANTA CALZATURE VS PADEL & PIRLO 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1111/04/2023 POMPADELLO VS SHARK 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1111/04/2023 STEFY WASH VS I BRODYS 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-1212/04/2023 PADELMANIACS VS PASTICCERIA ADORA' 21:30:0021:30
2023-04-1212/04/2023 A.P. ROSPETTO VS DAL PADEL ALLA BRACE 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1212/04/2023 REAL MADRINK VS PADEL 82 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1212/04/2023 SPL-A VS OTTICA LEONARDO 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1212/04/2023 SPORTING LOCURA VS PADEL CELLAR 20:30:0020:30
2023-04-1212/04/2023 LPR GALACTICOS VS EFC ACCIAI 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-1313/04/2023 BELUGA BOYS VS 4 SALTI IN PADEL 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1313/04/2023 OPEN CAFE' VS INGLORIUS PADEL 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1313/04/2023 RESTO DEL MAURY VS LA VALLETTA S.C. 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1313/04/2023 D.B.L.S. VS CAMMELLACCI 20:00:0020:00
2023-04-1414/04/2023 LOS LEONES VS APPENA APPENA SCARSI 21:30:0021:30
2023-04-1414/04/2023 PADEL NOSTRO VS JOGA BONITO 21:30:0021:30
2023-04-1414/04/2023 PADELLA BOYS VS TOAST GOURMET 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1414/04/2023 PADEL MIX VS ECLIPSE PADEL TEAM 20:30:0020:30
2023-04-1414/04/2023 ORZIVECCHI TEAM VS QUE LOCURA 19:30:0019:30
2023-04-1414/04/2023 BAR VIENNA VS VILLANUOVA PADEL TEAM ASD 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-1414/04/2023 FISIOTECH VS 25064 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-1414/04/2023 GARAGE 776 VS SPORT UP 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-1717/04/2023 APPENA APPENA SCARSI VS SPORTING LOCURA 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1717/04/2023 INGLORIUS PADEL VS PADELLA BOYS 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1717/04/2023 JOGA BONITO VS REAL MADRINK 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1717/04/2023 SPORT UP VS LA PADELA ENFIADA 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1717/04/2023 CAMMELLACCI VS GARAGE 776 20:00:0020:00
2023-04-1818/04/2023 PASTICCERIA ADORA' VS ORZIVECCHI TEAM 21:30:0021:30
2023-04-1818/04/2023 4 SALTI IN PADEL VS 25ZERO10 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1818/04/2023 LOS ATOMICOS VS PADHELL 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1818/04/2023 PALOMA VS AQUILE SCHIACCIANTI 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1818/04/2023 PICKY BLINDERS VS SPERA EBBASTA 19:30:0019:30
2023-04-1818/04/2023 25064 VS PIANTA CALZATURE 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-1818/04/2023 MYRTHA PADEL VS A.P. ROSPETTO 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-1919/04/2023 BORGONZOLA VS ECLIPSE PADEL TEAM 21:30:0021:30
2023-04-1919/04/2023 QUE LOCURA VS LOS LEONES 21:00:0021:00
2023-04-1919/04/2023 SPADA TRANSFER VS PADEL MIX 19:30:0019:30
2023-04-1919/04/2023 I CHIQUITI VS PADELMANIACS 19:00:0019:00
2023-04-1919/04/2023 CIAO VS LE GALANTICHE 18:30:0018:30